XXXVIII Bieg Ptolemeusza

XXXVIII Bieg Ptolemeusza
KOLEJNOŚĆ  KOŃCOWA
bieg 1500m - dziewczęta rok ur 1999-2002
       
miejsce nazwisko imię szkoła
1 Grabowska  Kinga ZSE Kalisz
2 Tomaszewska  Weronika II LO Kalisz
3 Kuświk  Magdalena III LO Kalisz
4 Kurzajczyk Martyna IV LO Kalisz
5 Czechowska  Wiktoria NTI Kalisz
       
KOLEJNOŚĆ  KOŃCOWA
bieg 1500m - chłopcy rok ur. 1999-2002
       
miejsce nazwisko imię szkoła
1 Wachowski  Wiktoria VII LO Kalisz
2 Baran Jakub VII LO Kalisz
3 Grabowski  Paweł II LO Kalisz
4 Baszczynski  Grzegorz ZSTE Kalisz
5 Kaczmarek  Piotr ZSP Nr 2
6 Zborowski  Mateusz ZSZ Nr 1 Ostrzeszów
7 Długaś  Adam ZSZ Kalisz
8 Nowostawski  Mikołaj II LO Kalisz
       
KOLEJNOŚĆ  KOŃCOWA
bieg 1500m - dziewczęta rok ur 1999-2002
       
miejsce nazwisko imię szkoła
1 Grabowska  Kinga ZSE Kalisz
2 Tomaszewska  Weronika II LO Kalisz
3 Kuświk  Magdalena III LO Kalisz
4 Kurzajczyk Martyna IV LO Kalisz
5 Czechowska  Wiktoria NTI Kalisz
       
KOLEJNOŚĆ  KOŃCOWA
bieg 1500m - dziewczęta rok ur. 2003-2004
       
miejsce nazwisko imię szkoła
1 Odziemek  Olga SP 9 Kalisz
2 Jackowska  Weronika SP 18 Kalisz
3 Filipowicz  Anna SP 17 Kalisz
4 Zborowska  Samanta ZSP Rojów
5 Błażejewska  Amelia SP 18 Kalisz
6 Łakomiak Julia  SP 18 Kalisz
7 Tarchalska Zofia SP 24 Kalisz
8 Jaśkiewicz  Paulina SP Zbiersk
9 Kamańczyk  Gabriela SP 16 Kalisz
10 Makowska  Adrianna SP SN Kalisz
11 Zduniak  Gabriela SP SN Kalisz
12 Śnieg Maja SP 17 Kalisz
13 Aleksandrowicz  Weronika SP 18 Kalisz
14 Wasiak Natalia SP 24 Kalisz
15 Wyborna  Weronika SP 24 Kalisz
16 Piotrowska Julia  SP 24 Kalisz
17 Chibner Karolina SP 10 Kalisz
18 Wierzchowska Zuzanna SP 16 Kalisz
19 Graczykowska Daria SP 7 Kalisz
20 Machowska Małgorzata SP 24 Kalisz
21 Olejnik Marta SP 24 Kalisz
22 Jóźwiak Karolina NSP Kalisz
23 Grzelak Marta SP 24 Kalisz
24 Staszak  Martyna SP 24 Kalisz
25 Fichowska  Natalia SP 24 Kalisz
26 Wroblewska Daria SP 24 Kalisz
27 Wróblewska Anna SP SN Kalisz
28 Nowakowska  Anastazja SP 16 Kalisz
29 Sobiś Gabriela SP 24 Kalisz
30 Zapart Wiktoria SP 24 Kalisz
31 Olszewska Wiktoria SP 16 Kalisz
32 Rykowska Olga SP 24 Kalisz
33 Bagnowska Zuzanna SP 16 Kalisz
34 Polak  Wiktoria SP 16 Kalisz
35 Matuła Paulina SP 24 Kalisz
36 Wierzba  Agnieszka SP 24 Kalisz
37 Gierłowska Barbara SP 24 Kalisz
38 Zakierska Martyna SP 24 Kalisz
39 Józefiak Jagoda SP 24 Kalisz
40 Pospiech  Agata SP 24 Kalisz
41 Kościelak Maria SP 24 Kalisz
42 Moczydłowska Maria SP 24 Kalisz
43 Niemiec Zuzanna SP 24 Kalisz
44 Kijuć Adrianna SP 24 Kalisz
45 Magdzińska Magda SP 24 Kalisz
46 Chomuk Aleksandra SP 24 Kalisz
47 Jakóbczak Sandra SP 24 Kalisz
       
KOLEJNOŚĆ  KOŃCOWA
bieg 1500m - chłopcy rok ur. 2003-2004
       
miejsce nazwisko imię szkoła
1 Adamczak Kacper SP Wierzbno
2 Nowak Jan SP 4 Kalisz
3 Weber Marek SP 24 Kalisz
4 Kauka Kamil SP Mąkoszyce
5 Krążyński Wiktor SP 10 Kalisz
6 Kuś Kacper SP 4 Kalisz
7 Przysiecki Kamil SP 24 Kalisz
8 Wawrzyniak Bartosz SP 4 Kalisz
9 Wojtyś  Szymon SP 24 Kalisz
10 Drzewiecki Błażej SP Zbiersk
11 Grześkiewicz Kuba SP 14 Kalisz
12 Felisiak Bartłomiej SP Zbiersk
13 Zalewski  Maciej SP 18 Kalisz 
14 Grzelczak Aleksander SP Zbiersk
15 Białożył Bartosz SP 10 Kalisz
16 Jopek Konrad SP 24 Kalisz
17 Kornacki Adam SP 7 Kalisz
18 Młynarczyk Mateusz SP 24 Kalisz
19 Janiak Kamil SP 24 Kalisz
20 Łączyński Mikołaj SP 10 Kalisz
21 Walczak Mateusz SP 24 Kalisz
22 Grabiński Oskar SP 16 Kalisz
23 Margiela Bartosz SP 16 Kalisz
24 Marciniak Kacper SP 13 Kalisz
25 Domagalski Dawid SP 13 Kalisz
26 Białek Jakub SP 16 Kalisz
27 Cieślak Igor SP 16 Kalisz
28 Wawrzonowski  Daniel SP 16 Kalisz
29 Pilch  Kacper SP 8 Kalisz
30 Filipowicz Maciej SP 15 Kalisz
31 Janaszczyk Adam SP 16 Kalisz
32 Pietrzak Jakub SP 16 Kalisz