Klasyfikacja po II rzucie, rocznik 2011 i młodsi
- SP 18 594 pkt.
- SP 8 452,5 pkt.
- SP 17 291,5 pkt.
- SP 16 235 pkt.
- SP 13 172 pkt.
- SP Jagellończyk 137,5 pkt.
- SP 14 136,5 pkt.
- SP 2 100 pkt.
- SP 12 73 pkt.
- SP 10 62 pkt.
- SP 21 59 pkt.
- SP 11 31 pkt.
- SP 24 13 pkt.
Klasyfikacja łączna wszystkie roczniki
DZIEWCZĘTA
60m
MIEJSCE | imię | nazwisko | ROCZNIK | SZKOŁA | WYNIK | PKT |
1 | Oliwia | Spiżak-Matysiak | 2011 | SP17 | 9.73 | 15 |
2 | Milena | Andrzejczak | 2011 | SP16 | 9.76 | 12 |
3 | Nell | Kearney | 2011 | SP13 | 9.79 | 10 |
4 | Oliwia | Szczecińska | 2011 | SP13 | 9.80 | 9 |
5 | Oliwia | Smółka | 2011 | SP13 | 9.97 | |
6 | Anastazja | Walczak | 2011 | SP18 | 10.01 | 8 |
7 | Ewa | Woldańska | 2011 | sp8 | 10.19 | 7 |
8 | Zofia | Grygielska | 2011 | SP17 | 10.21 | 6 |
9 | Julia | Marcinkowska | 2011 | SP12 | 10.23 | 5 |
10 | Jagoda | Kulawinek | 2011 | sp8 | 10.29 | 4 |
11 | Julia | Brąszewska | 2011 | SP11 | 10.38 | 3 |
12 | Oliwia | Andrysiak | 2011 | sp8 | 10.40 | |
13 | Casie | Gago | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 10.40 | 1,5 |
13 | Olga | Piękna | 2011 | SP16 | 10.50 | 1,5 |
15 | Nina | Nowakowska | 2011 | SP14 | 10.55 | |
16 | Elena | Nowak | 2011 | SP17 | 10.57 | |
17 | Liliana | Górny | 2011 | SP14 | 10.64 | |
18 | Judyta | Famulska | 2011 | SP14 | 10.68 | |
19 | Wiktoria | Weselak | 2011 | SP18 | 10.70 | |
20 | Lilianna | Stropa | 2011 | SP16 | 11.17 | |
21 | Maja | Kierzkowska | 2011 | SP18 | 11.25 |
300m
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | ROCZNIK | SZKOŁA | WYNIK | pkt |
1 | Julia | Wydrych | 2011 | SP18 | 57.28 | 15 |
2 | Jagoda | Śnieg | 2011 | SP17 | 58.66 | 12 |
3 | Oliwia | Smółka | 2011 | SP13 | 59.43 | 10 |
4 | Antonina | Walczak | 2011 | SP18 | 60.46 | 9 |
5 | Oliwia | Lazarowicz | 2011 | SP13 | 60.78 | 8 |
6 | Antonina | Szulc | 2011 | SP18 | 61.42 | |
7 | Weronika | Szulgan | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 62.29 | 7 |
8 | Zuzanna | Tomczyk | 2011 | sp8 | 63.90 | 6 |
9 | Michalina | Tomaszewska | 2011 | SP17 | 64.21 | 5 |
10 | Lena | Knop | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 65.25 | 4 |
11 | Amelia | Kempa | 2011 | SP11 | 68.27 | 3 |
12 | Natalia | Krystek | 2011 | SP14 | 68.63 | 2 |
13 | Anna | Szcześniak | 2011 | sp8 | 68.90 | 1 |
14 | Milena | Buczyńska | 2011 | SP14 | 71.43 | |
15 | Agata | Jasińska | 2011 | SP11 | 73.19 | |
16 | Maja | Błasiak | 2011 | SP12 | 73.99 | |
17 | Olga | Rosiewicz | 2011 | SP12 | 74.22 | |
18 | Antonina | Musielwska | 2011 | SP12 | 76.75 | |
19 | Antonina | Szychowska | 2011 | SP14 | 79.70 |
600m
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Maria | Józefiak | 2011 | sp8 | 2.12.33 | 15 |
2 | Antonina | Szkudlarek | 2011 | sp8 | 2.16.05 | 12 |
3 | Lena | Paszkowska | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 2.27.24 | 10 |
4 | Emilia | Frasunkiewicz | 2011 | SP18 | 2.30.73 | 9 |
5 | Witczak | 2011 | SP17 | 2.33.21 | 8 | |
6 | Zuzanna | Szczepaniak | 2011 | SP18 | 2.33.60 | 7 |
7 | Anna | Płonka | 2011 | SP14 | 2.34.15 | 6 |
8 | Pieniążek | 2011 | SP12 | 2.48.77 | 5 |
Chód 1km
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Ewa | Woldańska | 2011 | sp8 | 6.34.39 | 15 |
2 | Anna | Szcześniak | 2011 | sp8 | 6.37.04 | 12 |
3 | Zuzanna | Tomczyk | 2011 | sp8 | 6.46.49 | |
4 | Lidiia | Shapa | 2011 | SP16 | 7.02.15 | 10 |
5 | Natasza | Paceś | 2011 | SP16 | 7.18.36 | 9 |
6 | Olga | Piękna | 2011 | SP16 | 7.23.21 | |
7 | Tatiana | Jarych | 2011 | SP18 | 7.28.52 | 8 |
8 | Karyna | Chebaniuk | 2011 | SP18 | 7.35.26 | 7 |
9 | Emilia | Mąkowska | 2011 | SP18 | 9.00.01 |
W dal
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Maria | Józefiak | 2011 | sp8 | 3.78 | 15 |
2 | Julia | Wydrych | 2011 | SP18 | 3.42 | 12 |
3 | Maja | Kierzkowska | 2011 | SP18 | 3.41 | 10 |
4 | Zofia | Grygielska | 2011 | SP17 | 3.40 | 9 |
5 | Antonina | Szkudlarek | 2011 | sp8 | 3.33 | 8 |
6 | Weronika | Szulgan | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 3.31 | 7 |
7 | Oliwia | Smółka | 2011 | SP13 | 3.21 | 6 |
8 | Anastazja | Walczak | 2011 | SP18 | 3.17 | |
9 | Jagoda | Kulawinek | 2011 | sp8 | 3.12 | |
10 | Lena | Knop | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 2.93 | 5 |
11 | Julia | Brąszewska | 2011 | SP11 | 2.92 | 4 |
12 | Michalina | Tomaszewska | 2011 | SP17 | 2.90 | 3 |
13 | Olga | Rosiewicz | 2011 | SP12 | 2.68 | 2 |
14 | Nell | Kearney | 2011 | SP13 | 2.67 | 1 |
15 | Milena | Wawrzków | 2011 | SP14 | 2.57 | |
16 | Natalia | Krystek | 2011 | SP14 | 2.45 | |
17 | Casandra | Gago | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 2.44 | |
18 | Antonina | Musielak | 2011 | SP12 | 2.28 | |
19 | Agata | Jasińska | 2011 | SP11 | 2.20 |
p. pal
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Lena | Paszkowska | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 19.40 | 15 |
2 | Jagoda | Śnieg | 2011 | SP17 | 19.30 | 12 |
3 | Amelia | Kempa | 2011 | SP11 | 19.10 | 10 |
4 | Antonina | Walczak | 2011 | SP18 | 18.00 | 9 |
5 | Ola | Grzelak | 2011 | SP18 | 16.80 | 8 |
6 | Laura | Dyczkowska | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 15.90 | 7 |
7 | Wiktoria | Weselak | 2011 | SP18 | 15.30 | |
8 | Oliwia | Szczecińska | 2011 | SP13 | 13.60 | 6 |
9 | Oliwia | Lazarowicz | 2011 | SP13 | 11.60 | 5 |
10 | Nina | Nowakowska | 2011 | SP14 | 10.40 | 4 |
11 | Maja | Błasiak | 2011 | SP12 | 08.80 | 3 |
12 | Liliana | Górny | 2011 | SP14 | 08.60 | 2 |
13 | Elena | Nowak | 2011 | SP17 | 08.00 | 1 |
Wzwyż
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | WYNIK | PKT |
1 | Oliwia | Spiżak-Matysiak | 2011 | SP17 | 112 | 15 |
2 | Emilia | Frasunkiewicz | 2011 | SP18 | 109 | 12 |
3 | Zuzanna | Szczepaniak | 2011 | SP18 | 100 | 10 |
4 | Antonina | Szulc | 2011 | SP18 | 95 | |
4 | Milena | Buczyńska | 2011 | SP14 | 95 | 9 |
6 | Oliwia | Andrysiak | 2011 | sp8 | 95 | 8 |
7 | Natasza | Paceś | 2011 | SP16 | 90 | 7 |
Sztafeta 4×100
miejsce | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | SP8 | 67.23 | 15 |
2 | SP17 | 69.52 | 12 |
3 | SP13 | 69.94 | 10 |
4 | SP18 | 71.95 | 9 |
5 | SP16 | 75.17 | 8 |
6 | SP14 | 75.48 | 7 |
7 | Jagiellończyk | 75.64 | 6 |
8 | SP12 | 77.98 | 5 |
CHŁOPCY
60m
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Adam | Przybył | 2011 | SP18 | 8.79 | 15 |
2 | Dawid | Mikołajczyk | 2011 | sp8 | 9.14 | 12 |
3 | Miłosz | Wróblewski | 2011 | SP18 | 9.35 | 10 |
4 | Łukasz | Sowiński | 2011 | SP13 | 9.46 | 9 |
5 | Jakub | Przybył | 2011 | sp8 | 9.48 | 8 |
6 | Wiktor | Kamiński | 2012 | sp8 | 9.54 | |
7 | Kacper | Klapczarek | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 9.63 | 7 |
8 | Michał | Wojnicki | 2011 | SP13 | 10.06 | 6 |
8 | Michał | Pietrzak | 2011 | SP18 | 10.06 | |
10 | Miłosz | Kałużny | 2011 | SP17 | 10.10 | 5 |
11 | Jakub | Bartosik | 2011 | SP17 | 10.19 | 4 |
12 | Dominik | Stasiak | 2011 | SP12 | 10.22 | 3 |
13 | Szymon | Gachewicz | 2011 | SP11 | 10.39 | 2 |
14 | Krystian | Kuniczek | 2011 | SP16 | 10.58 | 1 |
15 | Kacper | Brożyna | 2012 | SP14 | 10.69 | |
16 | Maksymilian | Czubak | 2011 | SP16 | 10.79 | |
17 | Filip | Wojtysiak | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 10.84 | |
18 | Michał | Bruś | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 11.38 | |
19 | Jakub | Nowicki | 2011 | SP13 | 11.83 | |
20 | Jan | Piorunowski | 2011 | SP12 | 11.98 | |
21 | Nikodem | Nowak | 2011 | SP12 | 12.28 |
300m
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Stanisław | Dymarczyk | 2011 | SP18 | 51.70 | 15 |
2 | Miłosz | Wróblewski | 2011 | SP18 | 52.02 | 12 |
3 | Jakub | Ruszkowski | 2011 | SP18 | 53.75 | |
4 | Igor | Wojtczak | 2011 | SP16 | 54.77 | 10 |
5 | Iwo | Dymalski | 2011 | SP17 | 54.97 | 9 |
6 | Wiktor | Zagwojski | 2012 | sp8 | 56.90 | 8 |
7 | Kacper | Matecki | 2011 | SP12 | 56.93 | 7 |
8 | Maksymilian | Olejnik | 2011 | SP13 | 57.18 | 6 |
9 | Ksawery | Trzęsała | 2011 | SP17 | 57.31 | 5 |
10 | Oliwier | Ignaszak | 2011 | SP16 | 58.00 | 4 |
11 | Nikodem | Młynarczyk | 2011 | SP13 | 59.92 | 3 |
12 | Max | Czerniejewski | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 61.35 | 2 |
13 | Aleksander | Deska | 2012 | sp8 | 61.85 | 1 |
14 | Natan | Popiołek | 2011 | SP12 | 61.93 | |
15 | Franciszek | Przybylski | 2011 | SP11 | 62.50 | |
16 | Wojciech | Bruź | 2011 | SP13 | 62.56 | |
17 | Jan | Wypchło | 2011 | SP14 | 63.12 | |
18 | Michał | Bruś | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 63.37 | |
19 | Filip | Biesiada | 2011 | SP16 | 64.27 | |
20 | Adam | Wągrowski | 2011 | SP12 | 67.36 | |
21 | Mateusz | Paceś | 2011 | sp8 | 67.58 | |
22 | Konstanty | Adamowski | 2011 | SP11 | 68.37 | |
23 | Jan | Ulański | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 78.62 |
1000m
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Jan | Misiak | 2011 | SP12 | 3.38.12 | 15 |
2 | Dominik | Botkiewicz | 2011 | SP17 | 3.42.45 | 12 |
3 | Wiktor | Talar | 2011 | SP18 | 3.42.56 | 10 |
4 | Wojciech | Hauke | 2011 | SP17 | 3.44.16 | 9 |
5 | Oskar | Konstanciak | 2011 | SP18 | 3.45.11 | 8 |
6 | Antoni | Mazek | 2011 | SP8 | 3.51.16 | 7 |
7 | Kamil | Antoniak | 2011 | SP14 | 3.58.21 | 6 |
8 | Bartosz | Wypych | 2011 | sp8 | 4.11.25 | 5 |
9 | Wojciech | Błasiak | 2011 | SP18 | 4.22.11 | |
10 | Mateusz | Wojtysiak | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 4.28.11 | 4 |
11 | Oliwier | Gramczewski | 2011 | SP14 | 4.35.18 | 3 |
Chód 1km
MIEJSCE | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | PKT |
1 | Wojciech | Rębacz | 2011 | SP18 | 6.26.84 | 15 |
2 | Jakub | Sapiński | 2012 | sp8 | 6.28.71 | 12 |
3 | Mateusz | Jurczak | 2011 | SP18 | 6.30.40 | 10 |
4 | Czubak | 2022 | SP16 | 6.37.37 | 9 | |
5 | Bartłomiej | Pryliński | 2011 | SP16 | 6.43.03 | 8 |
6 | Igor | Kwiatkowski | 2011 | SP18 | 7.11.24 | |
7 | Jakub | Przybył | 2011 | sp8 | 8.16.24 | 7 |
8 | Adrian | Trocha | 2011 | SP16 | 9.11.15 |
W dal
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Wiktor | Talar | 2011 | SP18 | 3.89 | 15 |
2 | Kuba | Jezierski | 2011 | SP18 | 3.81 | 12 |
3 | Wiktor | Kamiński | 2011 | sp8 | 3.79 | 10 |
4 | Franciszek | Przybylski | 2011 | SP11 | 3.77 | 9 |
5 | Wiktor | Zagwojski | 2012 | sp8 | 3.75 | 8 |
6 | Jakub | Nowicki | 2011 | SP13 | 3.73 | 7 |
7 | Stanisław | Dymarczyk | 2011 | SP18 | 3.53 | |
8 | Jakub | Grzeluszka | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 3.53 | 6 |
9 | Jan | Misiak | 2011 | SP12 | 3.50 | 5 |
10 | Nikodem | Młynarczyk | 2011 | SP13 | 3.47 | 4 |
11 | Antonio | Przepiórka | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 3.39 | 3 |
12 | Jakub | Bartosik | 2011 | SP17 | 3.38 | 2 |
13 | Kacper | Matecki | 2011 | SP12 | 3.35 | 1 |
14 | Kacper | Brożyna | 2011 | SP14 | 3.25 | |
15 | Adrian | Trocha | 2011 | SP16 | 3.21 | |
16 | Szymon | Gachewicz | 2011 | SP11 | 3.10 | |
17 | Jan | Ulański | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 3.09 | |
18 | Michał | Wojnicki | 2011 | SP13 | 3.09 | |
19 | Bartłomiej | Pryliński | 2011 | SP16 | 3.06 | |
20 | Wojciech | Hauke | 2011 | SP17 | 2.53 | |
21 | Adam | Kaźmierczak | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 2.53 | |
22 | Nikodem | Nowak | 2011 | SP12 | 2.46 | |
23 | Janusz | Sobczyk | 2011 | SP16 | 2.34 |
p. pal
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Michał | Kowalski | 2011 | SP18 | 32.00 | 15 |
2 | Kacper | Bucewicz | 2011 | SP16 | 30.00 | 12 |
3 | Jan | Cieślak | 2011 | sp8 | 29.00 | 10 |
4 | Oskar | Konstanciak | 2011 | SP18 | 28.40 | 9 |
5 | Filip | Lubka | 2011 | SP16 | 28.20 | 8 |
6 | Adam | Wągrowski | 2011 | SP12 | 27.60 | 7 |
7 | Wojciech | Błasiak | 2011 | SP18 | 27.30 | |
8 | Kacper K | Klapczarek | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 27.10 | 6 |
9 | Mateusz | Paceś | 2011 | sp8 | 27.00 | 5 |
10 | Ksawery | Trzęsała | 2011 | SP17 | 27.00 | 4 |
11 | Maksymilian | Olejnik | 2011 | SP13 | 25.00 | 3 |
12 | Marcel | Mołotkin | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 23.20 | 2 |
13 | Filip | Waszak | 2011 | Jagiellonczyk | 23.00 | |
14 | Dominik | Stasiak | 2011 | SP12 | 22.20 | 1 |
15 | Krystian | Kuniczek | 2011 | SP16 | 22.10 | |
16 | Iwo | Dymalski | 2011 | SP17 | 22.00 | |
17 | Konstanty | Adamowski | 2011 | SP11 | 20.30 | |
18 | Bartosz | Wypych | 2011 | sp8 | 18.30 | |
19 | Wojciech | Bruź | 2011 | SP13 | 17.00 | |
20 | Łukasz | Sowiński | 2011 | SP13 | 15.20 | |
21 | Jan | Piorunowski | 2011 | SP12 | 15.00 |
Wzwyż
miejsce | imię | nazwisko | rocznik | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | Oliwier | Ignaszak | 2011 | SP16 | 127 | 15 |
2 | Dawid | Mikołajczyk | 2011 | sp8 | 124 | 12 |
3 | Igor | Wojtczak | 2011 | SP16 | 110 | 10 |
4 | Michał | Pietrzak | 2011 | SP18 | 110 | 9 |
5 | Wojciech | Osman | 2011 | SP18 | 110 | 8 |
6 | Szymon | Załomski | 2011 | SP14 | 105 | 7 |
7 | Miłosz | Kałużny | 2011 | SP17 | 105 | 6 |
8 | Dominik | Botkiewicz | 2011 | SP17 | 100 | 5 |
9 | Oliwier | Gramczewski | 2011 | SP14 | 100 | 4 |
10 | Antoni | Mazek | 2011 | sp8 | 100 | 3 |
11 | Filip | Biesiada | 2011 | SP16 | 100 | |
12 | Aleksander | Deska | 2012 | sp8 | 95 |
Sztafeta 4×100
miejsce | szkoła | wynik | pkt |
1 | SP18 | 61.92 | 15 |
2 | SP16 | 62.00 | 12 |
3 | SP17 | 62.25 | 10 |
7 | SP13 | 66.17 | 9 |
4 | SP8 | 67.03 | 8 |
8 | Jagiellończyk | 68.35 | 7 |
5 | SP14 | 73.13 | 6 |
6 | SP12 | 73.32 | 5 |